Offense
QB: Dustyn Moseley, Jackson, Sr., (6'1'' 200lbs.)
RB: C.J. Cutts, Bibb Co., Sr., (5'9'' 205lbs.)
RB: Troymaine Pope, Anniston, Sr., (5'9'' 193lbs.)
RB: Cody Staten, Dora, Sr., (5'9'' 205lbs.)
WR: Tyler King, Fairview, Sr., (5'11'' 180lbs.)
WR: Alvin Scott, Oneonta, Jr., (6'1'' 170lbs.)
TE: Darrion Hutcherson, Dadeville, Sr., (6'7'' 253lbs.)
OL: Kyle Andrews, Jackson, Sr., (6'2'' 260lbs.)
OL: Dontavius Blair, Anniston, Sr., (6'7'' 271lbs.)
OL: John Broaddrick, Central-Florence, Sr., (5'10'' 203lbs.)
OL: Quinton Chaney, Sumter Central, Jr., (6'5'' 367lbs.)
OL: Cole Crocker, Thomasville, Sr., (6'3'' 260lbs.)
K: Cesar Diaz, North Jackson, Jr., (5'10'' 150lbs.)
ATH: Luke Bailey, Fairview, Jr., (6'2'' 200lbs.)
Defense
DB: Austin Blevins, North Jackson, Jr., (5'11'' 182lbs.)
DB: LaKendrick James, Jackson, Sr., (6'0'' 180lbs.)
DB: Sam Pettway, UMS-Wright, Jr., (6'1'' 175lbs.)
DB: Eric Taite, Thomasville, Jr., (5'9'' 170lbs.)
LB: Tyler Hayes, Thomasville, Sr., (6'2'' 210lbs.)
LB: John Knight, Thomasville, Sr., (6'0'' 185lbs.)
LB: Dake Rivers, Beauregard, Jr., (6'0'' 195lbs.)
LB: Jacard Townsend, Andalusia, Sr., (6'2'' 205lbs.)
DL: Rod Crayton, Dadeville, Jr., (6'0'' 290lbs.)
DL: Torrandine Harris, Midfield, Jr., (6'2'' 230lbs.)
DL: Darren Lake, Sumter Central, Sr., (6'3'' 328lbs.)
DL: Embrell Vaughn, Jackson, Jr., (6'2'' 200lbs.)
P: C.P. Rogers, Andalusia, Sr., (6'2'' 190lbs.)
ATH: Blake Bean, Oneonta, So., (6'2'' 193lbs.)
Coach of the Year: Danny Powell, Jackson
Honorable mention
QB: Schyler Walker, Oneonta, Sr.
RB: Ledarrius Bowe, Jackson, Jr.
RB: Jim Furlow, Oak Grove, Sr.
RB: Emil Harris, Saraland, Sr.
RB: Jarline Lee, Alexandria, Jr.
RB: Will Minor, Deshler, Sr.
WR: Tyler Black, Elmore County, Jr.
WR: Jarron Johnson, Jackson, Jr.
TE: BJ Bailey, Deshler, Fr.
OL: Jamarcus Ford, Deshler, Sr.
OL: Nick Johnson, Dadeville, Sr.
OL: Chase Lawlor, Beauregard, Jr.
OL: Marquez Nicholson, North Jackson, Sr.
K: Troy Elliott, Corner, Jr.
Offensive ATH: Courtney Foy, Midfield, Jr.
Offensive ATH: Rocky Hayes, Cleburne County, Sr.
Offensive ATH: Justin Pride, Butler, Sr.
DB: Taylor Oden, Oneonta, Sr.
DB: Josh Spence, Beauregard, Sr.
LB: Sawyer Hauk, Elmore County, Jr.
LB: Martez Haynes, Headland, Sr.
LB: Dylan Hogue, Central-Florence, Jr.
LB: Dwight McGowan, North Jackson, Sr.
LB: David Segers, Crossville, Jr.
DL: Tyler Nero, Escambia County, Sr.
P: Cody O’Toole, Oneonta, Jr.
Defensive ATH: Spencer Byrd, Fairview, Sr.
Defensive ATH: Myles Clayton, Thomasville, Sr.
QB: Dustyn Moseley, Jackson, Sr., (6'1'' 200lbs.)
RB: C.J. Cutts, Bibb Co., Sr., (5'9'' 205lbs.)
RB: Troymaine Pope, Anniston, Sr., (5'9'' 193lbs.)
RB: Cody Staten, Dora, Sr., (5'9'' 205lbs.)
WR: Tyler King, Fairview, Sr., (5'11'' 180lbs.)
WR: Alvin Scott, Oneonta, Jr., (6'1'' 170lbs.)
TE: Darrion Hutcherson, Dadeville, Sr., (6'7'' 253lbs.)
OL: Kyle Andrews, Jackson, Sr., (6'2'' 260lbs.)
OL: Dontavius Blair, Anniston, Sr., (6'7'' 271lbs.)
OL: John Broaddrick, Central-Florence, Sr., (5'10'' 203lbs.)
OL: Quinton Chaney, Sumter Central, Jr., (6'5'' 367lbs.)
OL: Cole Crocker, Thomasville, Sr., (6'3'' 260lbs.)
K: Cesar Diaz, North Jackson, Jr., (5'10'' 150lbs.)
ATH: Luke Bailey, Fairview, Jr., (6'2'' 200lbs.)
Defense
DB: Austin Blevins, North Jackson, Jr., (5'11'' 182lbs.)
DB: LaKendrick James, Jackson, Sr., (6'0'' 180lbs.)
DB: Sam Pettway, UMS-Wright, Jr., (6'1'' 175lbs.)
DB: Eric Taite, Thomasville, Jr., (5'9'' 170lbs.)
LB: Tyler Hayes, Thomasville, Sr., (6'2'' 210lbs.)
LB: John Knight, Thomasville, Sr., (6'0'' 185lbs.)
LB: Dake Rivers, Beauregard, Jr., (6'0'' 195lbs.)
LB: Jacard Townsend, Andalusia, Sr., (6'2'' 205lbs.)
DL: Rod Crayton, Dadeville, Jr., (6'0'' 290lbs.)
DL: Torrandine Harris, Midfield, Jr., (6'2'' 230lbs.)
DL: Darren Lake, Sumter Central, Sr., (6'3'' 328lbs.)
DL: Embrell Vaughn, Jackson, Jr., (6'2'' 200lbs.)
P: C.P. Rogers, Andalusia, Sr., (6'2'' 190lbs.)
ATH: Blake Bean, Oneonta, So., (6'2'' 193lbs.)
Coach of the Year: Danny Powell, Jackson
Honorable mention
QB: Schyler Walker, Oneonta, Sr.
RB: Ledarrius Bowe, Jackson, Jr.
RB: Jim Furlow, Oak Grove, Sr.
RB: Emil Harris, Saraland, Sr.
RB: Jarline Lee, Alexandria, Jr.
RB: Will Minor, Deshler, Sr.
WR: Tyler Black, Elmore County, Jr.
WR: Jarron Johnson, Jackson, Jr.
TE: BJ Bailey, Deshler, Fr.
OL: Jamarcus Ford, Deshler, Sr.
OL: Nick Johnson, Dadeville, Sr.
OL: Chase Lawlor, Beauregard, Jr.
OL: Marquez Nicholson, North Jackson, Sr.
K: Troy Elliott, Corner, Jr.
Offensive ATH: Courtney Foy, Midfield, Jr.
Offensive ATH: Rocky Hayes, Cleburne County, Sr.
Offensive ATH: Justin Pride, Butler, Sr.
DB: Taylor Oden, Oneonta, Sr.
DB: Josh Spence, Beauregard, Sr.
LB: Sawyer Hauk, Elmore County, Jr.
LB: Martez Haynes, Headland, Sr.
LB: Dylan Hogue, Central-Florence, Jr.
LB: Dwight McGowan, North Jackson, Sr.
LB: David Segers, Crossville, Jr.
DL: Tyler Nero, Escambia County, Sr.
P: Cody O’Toole, Oneonta, Jr.
Defensive ATH: Spencer Byrd, Fairview, Sr.
Defensive ATH: Myles Clayton, Thomasville, Sr.