Thursday, May 18
No. 11 Utah vs. Fordham | 8:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Friday, May 19
No. 1 Florida vs. Florida A&M | 2:30 p.m. | SEC Network
No. 16 Alabama vs. Albany | 5 p.m. | SEC Network
No. 9 Texas A&M vs. Texas Southern | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 8 Tennessee vs. Longwood | 7 p.m. | ESPN2
No. 5 UCLA vs. Lehigh | 11:30 p.m. | ESPN2
No. 12 Mississippi vs. Southern Illinois | 9:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 13 LSU vs. Fairfield | 6:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 4 Florida State vs. Princeton | 7 p.m. | ESPNU
No. 3 Oregon vs. Illinois-Chicago | 11:30 p.m. | ESPNU
No. 14 Kentucky vs. DePaul | 2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 6 Washington vs. Montana | 11:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 7 Auburn vs. East Tennessee State | 4:30 p.m. | ESPNU
No. 10 Oklahoma vs. North Dakota State | 2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 15 Baylor vs. Kent State | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
No. 2 Arizona vs. New Mexico State | 9:30 p.m. | ESPNU
https://www.seccountry.com/sec/2017...ve-updates-schedule-scores-bracket-05-15-2017
Salt Lake City Regional
Mississippi State vs. BYU | 6 p.m. | ESPN3No. 11 Utah vs. Fordham | 8:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Friday, May 19
Gainesville Regional
Oklahoma State vs. Florida International | 12 p.m. | ESPNUNo. 1 Florida vs. Florida A&M | 2:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Tuscaloosa Regional
Louisiana Tech vs. Minnesota | 2:30 p.m. | ESPNUNo. 16 Alabama vs. Albany | 5 p.m. | SEC Network
College Station Regional
Texas State vs. Texas | 5 p.m. | Longhorn NetworkNo. 9 Texas A&M vs. Texas Southern | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Knoxville Regional
S.C. Upstate vs. Ohio State | 4:30 p.m. | ESPN3No. 8 Tennessee vs. Longwood | 7 p.m. | ESPN2
Los Angeles Regional
CSU Fullerton vs. San Jose State | 9 p.m. | ESPN3No. 5 UCLA vs. Lehigh | 11:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Oxford Regional
North Carolina vs. Arizona State | 7 p.m. | ESPNNo. 12 Mississippi vs. Southern Illinois | 9:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Baton Rouge Regional
Louisiana vs. McNeese State | 4 p.m. | ESPN3No. 13 LSU vs. Fairfield | 6:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Tallahassee Regional
Jacksonville State vs. Georgia | 4:30 p.m. | ESPN2No. 4 Florida State vs. Princeton | 7 p.m. | ESPNU
Eugene Regional
Missouri vs. Wisconsin | 9 p.m. | ESPNNo. 3 Oregon vs. Illinois-Chicago | 11:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Lexington Regional
Marshall vs. Illinois | 12 p.m. ET | ESPNNo. 14 Kentucky vs. DePaul | 2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Seattle Regional
Fresno State vs. Michigan | 9 p.m. | ESPN2No. 6 Washington vs. Montana | 11:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Auburn Regional
California vs. Notre Dame | 2 p.m. | ESPN2No. 7 Auburn vs. East Tennessee State | 4:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Norman Regional
Arkansas vs. Tulsa | 12:30 p.m. | SEC NetworkNo. 10 Oklahoma vs. North Dakota State | 2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Waco Regional
James Madison vs. Oregon State | 5 p.m. | ESPN3No. 15 Baylor vs. Kent State | 7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Tucson Regional
St. Francis (Pa.) vs. South Carolina | 7 p.m. | ESPN3No. 2 Arizona vs. New Mexico State | 9:30 p.m. | ESPNU
https://www.seccountry.com/sec/2017...ve-updates-schedule-scores-bracket-05-15-2017
Last edited: